• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: For acer
  • Model Number: AL10A31
  • Rechargeable: Yes
  • Use: Laptop
  • Type: Standard Battery, Li-Ion
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Warranty: 1 year
  • Delivery time: 1-7days
  • payment: paypal, Western union, TT
  • Shipment: Free China post./DHL / EMS / TNT/UPS
  • Voltage: 11.4V
  • Battery Capacity: 4400mah
  • Capacity: 48WH

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: standard packing

11.1V 4400mah AL10A31 laptop battery for Acer ONE D255 D260 AL10B31 AL10G31 AK.003BT.071  wholesale battery 

 

 

 

Item specifics:

Condition

New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. 

Manufacturer warranty:

1 year

To Fit Brand:

For acer

Country/Region of Manufacture:

China

Battery Technology:

Li-ion

Warranty:

1 years

 COLOER:

black

 

Voltage:

11.1V

Capacity:

48Wh

Battery capacity

4400mah

Model  number:

  AL10A31

Unit Quantity:

1

 


 


AL10A31
AL10B31
AL10G31
AK.003BT.071
AK.006BT.074
ICR17/65L
C.BTP00.12L
C.BTP00.128

 

FOR ACER

ASPIRE ONE D255E
Aspire one 360 (D260)
Aspire one 522
Aspire one 722
Aspire one AOD255
Aspire one AOD255- A01B/B
Aspire one AOD255- A01B/K
Aspire one AOD255- A01B/W
Aspire One AOD255-1134
Aspire One AOD255-1203
Aspire One AOD255-1549
Aspire One AOD255-1625
Aspire One AOD255-2331
Aspire One AOD255-2333
Aspire One AOD255-2509
Aspire One AOD255-2520
Aspire One AOD255-2981
Aspire One AOD260-2028
Aspire One AOD260-2203
Aspire One AOD260-2207
Aspire One AOD260-2344
Aspire One AOD260-2365
Aspire One AOD260-23797
Aspire One AOD260-2380
Aspire One AOD260-2440
Aspire One AOD260-2455
Aspire One AOD260-2571
Aspire One AOD260-2576
Aspire One AOD260-2680
Aspire One AOD260-2919
Aspire One AOD260-2Bkk
Aspire One AOD260-2Bp
Aspire One AOD260-N51B/K
Aspire One AOD260-N51B/KF
Aspire One AOD260-N51B/M
Aspire One AOD260-N51B/P

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
36 Transactions 2,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.